Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MEADOW WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+17.7%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 16 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AZ
← Back to All Properties