Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, BUCKLAND AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+52.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-24.3%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NT
← Back to All Properties