FLAT 10, STIRLING COURT, FROSTHOLE CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+101.7%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+39.3%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1