Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LEA ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+88.8%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 15 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4PG
← Back to All Properties