Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BREAKLEYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+46.1%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+61.6%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2PT
← Back to All Properties