Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 10, LIVINGSTON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+2.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 4JA
← Back to All Properties