Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+155.4%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5LT
← Back to All Properties