Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HIGH CHASE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+9.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+8.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 28 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9SA
← Back to All Properties