Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, ULYSSES HOUSE, ROSALIND DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+8.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,560
Sold on 14 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2FL
← Back to All Properties