Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, CHESHAM HOUSE, 2, CHESHAM PLACE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£510,000
+3.2%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£494,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2JL
← Back to All Properties