30 - 34, NEW ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 5DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+45.2%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+463.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-59.2%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Detached
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1