Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+4.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+22.1%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+76.3%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+84.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties