Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLENARDEN AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£20,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-13.9%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,150
+229.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£101,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3SL
← Back to All Properties