Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SURREY STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+161.5%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RX
← Back to All Properties