33, THOMPSON LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+602.5%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,500+602.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1