Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASHBURNHAM WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+61.3%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+215.8%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8SJ
← Back to All Properties