Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILESTONES, LONDON ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+541.4%
Price Change
+£823,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+541.4%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Detached
+£823,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2EB
← Back to All Properties