Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+33.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-14.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,995
+24.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties