56, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+28.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+11.7%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1