57, FEN STREET, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,500+44.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,000
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1