Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BROOMFIELD CLOSE, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+71.1%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+20.6%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+91.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QY
← Back to All Properties