Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOLSEY ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+56.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,950
+14.9%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+49.7%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TU
← Back to All Properties