Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+40.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+52.9%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties