Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BARNCROFT, STAMFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,075,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£1,110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,075,000
+115.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£1,110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£965,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2ER
← Back to All Properties