Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEECH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+76.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+55.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+157.7%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8BX
← Back to All Properties