Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, ST ANNES COURT, ST ANNES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£16,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,000
-28.2%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 27 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0HN
← Back to All Properties