Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+26.3%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+126.6%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3BL
← Back to All Properties