259, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£647,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£647,500+52.4%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+60.4%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1