Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, PALGRAVE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+37.9%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+208.5%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1QD
← Back to All Properties