Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+87.6%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+79.7%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+48.3%
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties