Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, CHURCH WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+58.4%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,250
+110.4%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2SD
← Back to All Properties