Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+14.6%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
-6.4%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+93.2%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+5.5%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties