32, SOUTHERWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+15.1%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+61.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1