Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BERRY HILL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+6.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4RT
← Back to All Properties