Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, QUARRY VIEW COURT, QUARRY VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+3.4%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+25.0%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5ES
← Back to All Properties