Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+22.4%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-4.5%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+4.7%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties