Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, PRETORIA ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+29.2%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+36.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-2.4%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LQ
← Back to All Properties