Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THIRLMERE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+41.2%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+9.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5TR
← Back to All Properties