234, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+7.5%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+216.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+15.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1