Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MEDWAY CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,200
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,200
+14.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2UX
← Back to All Properties