Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BARN CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+129.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2TR
← Back to All Properties