Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOTROM DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1JQ
← Back to All Properties