Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-14.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
-14.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,492 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,442
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties