Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAYVILLE TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,111
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£59,111 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,111
+36.5%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£59,111 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+174.5%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1NB
← Back to All Properties