Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HAVENWOOD RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750
+143.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9HB
← Back to All Properties