27, PROVENCE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+38.7%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+307.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-51.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1