Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STIRLING HOUSE, GAYHURST ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,500
+61.3%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+91.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7XH
← Back to All Properties