Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£43,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,995
+38.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties