Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HEATHERDEN GREEN, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£257,000
+55.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950
+7.8%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950
+58.5%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+87.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0QA
← Back to All Properties