19, QUICKTHORN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+45.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+275.0%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+12.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1